IBO FIELD CHALLENGE

 
Please find the Results of Leg 1 of the IBO FIELD CHALLENGE below :

MBO / MAE        
Surname  Name  Class  Score   13's 
Herholdt Jan MAE         370             -
Ludike Hein MAE         356             -
Kupper Jurgen MAE         346             1
DE WITT WYNAND MBO         344             1
DE WITT TIAN MBO         333             2
VAN WYK PIERRE MBO         326             -
Brandt Ashley MAE         310             3
Ackermann Coenie MAE         283             1
Ackermann Coen MAE         277             2
van Greunen JJ MAE         275             -
Poolman Pieter MAE         252             4
         
AO / BBO        
Agostinetto Lorenzo AO         405           12
De Jager Johan AO         349             -
Braga Antonio BBO         340             -
Reyneke Evert AO         330             1
Schwartz Steven AO         328           10
Cilliers Charl AO         327             4
Wienekus Andre BBO         320             -
Bezuidenhout Simon BBO         285             5
         
FAE / FBO        
Kuschke Lizl FAE         388             1
van Greunen naomi FAE         386           12
Grant Luzanne FAE         379             8
Ludike Benita FAE         348             -
Van Wyk Belinda FAE         316             -
DU TOIT CHANE FBO         306             2
         
MBR / HCA / AHC        
Dique JJ MBR         362             1
Dexter Wayne HCA         339             -
Sinclair Henry HCA         281             2
Van Staden Wickus AHC         277             4
         
HC        
WIENEKUS GERHARD HC         330             -
Janse van Rensburg Riaan HC         323             -
Badenhorst Andries HC         319             -
         
FBR        
Wienekus Lourinda FBR         298             -
         
FHC / FHCA        
Immelman Elizma FHC          301             -
Crick Colette FHCA         258             -
Strydom Doret FHCA    
         
MCA / MCBH / MSR        
Mac Farlane Gordon MCA         370             -
Van Wyk Conrad MCA         361             2
Jansen van Vuuren Jaco MCA         354             3
Van Leeuwen Benito MSR         349             -
Dique Johan MCBH         332             1
VAN NIEKERK FREDDIE MSR         330             1
Benson Nico MCA         271             -
Poolman Dana MCA         255             5
         
FMCA        
Poolman Grietjie FMCA         360             -
De Witt Jenny FMCA         346             -
         
YMR 13 -14        
Badenhorst Bernard YMR 13-14           305             -
         
MYA        
Mac Farlane Aiden MYA         380             -
         
CUB        
Bezuidenhout Hennie Cub         259             3
         
FBH        
Van Wyk Mia FBH         116             -
Wienekus Wian FBH         207             -
Wienekus Arno FBH         248             1
Wienekus Louan FBH         227             2
Grant Lian FBH    

 





DESIGNED AND DEVELOPED BY DSI - DREAMSTATE INTERACTIVE